Trio Tots Sahakar Nagar Bus routes

ROUTE NO 1 A
GOLD SUMMIT HENNUR-BAGALUR MAIN ROAD,GUBBI CROSS 08:10AM 01:30PM
SHOBA CHYRSHANTHEMAM THANISANDRA MAIN ROAD 08:20AM 01:20PM
MANYATA BUSINESS PARK BEHIND GATE-5 R S RIVERA 08:25AM 01:15PM
REGENCY PINACLE HIGHTS RACHENALLI 08:25AM 01:15PM
PURPLE GARDEN APP SRI VENKATESWARA NAGAR LAYOUT 08:35AM 01:05PM
ROYAL HOMES MUNIESHWARA TEMPLE SRIRAM PURA 08:35AM 01:05PM
MITHUNA WHITE WATERS NEHRU RES CIRCLE 08:40AM 01:00PM
DHEERAJ LAKE FRONT APP DASARALLI 08:40AM 01:00PM
SHOBA MOON STONE DASARALLI 08:45AM 12:55PM
AMRUTHAPRIYA RESIDENCY HEBBAL DASARAHALLI 08:45AM 12:55PM
ROUTE NO 2
8TH CROSS 4TH MAIN,JAYAMAHAL-EXT 08:05AM 01:35PM
HOUSE 146,2ND FLOOR,1ST BLOCK,RT NAGAR. 08:25AM 01:10PM
AKSHYA APP RT NAGAR POST OFF 08:30AM 01:10PM
CHITHANYA HOSPITAL NEAR RT NAGAR POLICE STATION 08:35AM 01:05PM
DASAPPA GARDEN,HMT LAYOUT,R.T NAGAR POST 08:40AM 01:00PM
WEAVERS COLONY,GANGANAGAR 08:45AM 12:50PM
ROUTE NO 3
TATA AQUILA HEIGHTS,JALAHALLI 08:10AM 01:30PM
PRESTIGE KENSINGTON GARDEN,NEAR HMT COLONY 08:20AM 01:20PM
RAMACHANDRA PURA MAIN ROAD VIDYARANYA PURA 08:30AM 01:10PM
APC LAYOUT LAKESHORE GARDEN VIDHYARANYAPURA 08:30AM 01:00PM
NATARAJ GAS GOWDON NEAR THINDLU MAIN ROAD 08:40AM 12:50PM
ROUTE NO 4
HUNISMARNALLI NEAR ANAND BHAVAN HOTEL 08:00AM 01:40PM
6TH MAIN ,VINAYAKANAGAR,YELEHANKA,BAGALUR CROSS 08:00AM 01:35PM
D-301,PURVA VENEZIA,YELAHANKA NEW TOWN 08:25AM 01:00PM
RENAISSANCE EXOTICA JAKKUR PLANTATION ROAD 08:35AM 12:50AM
JUKKUR AERO DRUM JUKKUR 08:40AM 12:45PM
ROUTE NO 5
BRIGADE GATE WAY YESHWANTH PURA 08:10AM 01:15PM
MATHIKERE NEAR BUS STOP 08:20AM 01:05PM
LOTTE GOLLAHALLI  NEAR VYSA SCHOOL 08:40AM 12:45PM
GRV RESIDENCY,BALAJI LAYOUT NEAR BPL PETROL BUNK 08:45AM 12:45PM
TATA NAGAR NEAR AADHAR CARD OFFICE 08:45AM 12:45PM
ROUTE NO 6
RAJLAXMI HARDWARE,THINDLU VILLAGE,KODEGHALLI MAIN ROAD 08:15AM 01:15PM
NEAR MARAMMA TEMPLE VIRUPAKSHAPURA 08:20AM 01:10PM
SLS SILVER OAK,2ND MAIN,VIRUPAKSHAPURA 08:25AM 01:00PM
SAI SADAN APPARTMENT,JAI HANUMAN LAYOUT,VIRUPAKSHAPURA 08:30AM 12:50PM
Janajeeva, Castle Apartment, Canara Bank Layout, Kodigehalli 08:30AM 12:50PM
alpine pyramid appt,canra bank layout,kodigehalli 08:35AM 12:45PM
kumari sri nilayam apartment 7th cross,telecom layout,kodigehalli 08:40AM 12:40PM
shoba paradise,water tank road,d block,sahakarnagar 08:45AM 12:40PM
ROUTE NO 7
6TH CROSS NEAR REVA COLLEGE SANJAY NAGAR 08:10PM 01:30PM
JALADARSHNI LAYOUT NEW BEL LAOYOUT 08:15PM 01:30PM
107 LIBER APT SEENAPPA LAYOUT RMV 2ND STAGE 08:30PM 01:00PM
2ND FLOOR,CHITARA,4TH CROSS,R.K.GARDEN,NEW BEL ROAD 08:40AM 12:55PM
JEBA ILLAM,RMV 2 STAGE,RAILWAY COLONY,LOTTIGALAHALLI 08:45AM 12:50PM
ROUTE NO 8
AMBABHAVANI LAYOUT,BEHIND AMBABHAVANI TEMPLE 08:10AM 01:10PM
ABBIGERE CIRCLE 08:20AM 01:30PM
M S PALYA CIRCLE 08:30am 01:00PM
AYYANNA LAYOUT,AKASHAVANI LAYOUT,VIDYARANYAPURA 08:35am 12:50pm
17TH CROSS,5TH BLOCK,HMT LAYOUT,VIDYARANYAPURA 08:35AM 12:50pm
#831,5TH BLOCK,8TH MAIN,BEL LAYOUT,VIDYARANYAPURA 08:40AM 12:50pm
ROUTE NO 9
DASARAHALLI MAIN ROAD KEMPA PURA 08:20AM 01:10PM
BHUVANESHWARI NAGAR KEMPA PURA 08:30AM 12:55PM
NEAR SUPER MARKET KEMPPURA  HEBBAL 08:35AM 12:50PM
R K EXXOTICA PAMPA EXT KEMPA PURA DROP 12:45PM
PURAV PAVILION APTS,KEMPAPURA,HEEBAL 08:40PM 12:45PM
#B601,LINDEN TOWER,GODREJ WOODSMAN ESTATE,HEBBAL 08:45AM 12:50PM
3RD CROSS A SECTOR,NEAR AMRUTHHALLI POLICE STATION 08:45AM 12:50PM
ROUTE NO 10
BYTRAYANA  PURA NEAR SOBA MART 08:20AM 01:10PM
4TH CROSS AMURTH NAGAR 08:20AM 01:10PM
TALACAUVERY LAYOUT AMURTHAHALLI 08:25AM 01:00AM
9TH B CROSS JAKKUR LAYOUT 08:30AM 01:00AM
MAHADYUTHA NILAYA JAKKUR LAYOUT 08:35AM 01:00AM
RENAISSANCE PROSPERO BELLARY ROAD BYTARAYANA PURA 08:35AM 12:50PM
H D F C SAHAKAR NAGAR 08:40AM 12:45PM
BEHIND BIG MARKET,2ND CROSS, SAHAKARNAGAR 08:40AM 12:45PM
KRISHNA DIAMOND SAHAKAR NAGAR 08:45AM 12:45PM
OMEGA  BEARYS LAKESIDE HABITAT SANTHIVANA 08:50AM 12:40PM
ROUTE NO 11
RAM MURTHY NAGAR ENTRANCE  NEAR AIR TEL OFFICE 08:00AM 01:30PM
BHUVANAGIRI MAIN ROAD BANASAWADI 08:05AM 01:30PM
HBR LAYOUT NEAR COFFIE DAY 08:15AM 01:20PM
GARODIA SCHOOL HRBR LAYOUT, KALYAN NAGAR 08:25AM 01:15PM
TELECOM LAYOUT, HBR 5TH BLOCK, KALYAN NAGAR 08:35AM 01:00PM
5TH BLOCK HBR LAYOUT KALYAN NAGAR 08:35AM 01:00PM
AKSHAY ORCHID NEAR CHATHANYA SCHOOL VEERANNAPALYA 08:35AM PICK UP
ROUTE NO 12
I ST CROSS ASWTH NAGAR NEAR TENDER CHICKEN SHOP 08:20AM 01:15PM
7 TH CROSS KEB LAYOUT SANJAY NAGAR 08:20AM 01:15PM
RADHAKRISHNA TEMPLE SANJAYNAGAR 08:25AM 01:10PM
AXIS BANK MAIN GATE SANJAY NAGAR 08:25AM 01:10PM
A E C S LAYOUT SANJAY NAGAR DROP 01:10PM
BOOPASANDRA 08:30AM 01:00PM
SAM ENCALAVE NTI LAYOUT SANJAY NAGAR 08:35AM 01:00PM
PEARL NACRE APP NEAR NAGASHETTALLI 08:40AM 12:50PM

Trio Tots – HSR Layout Transportation Routes

1 KORAMANGALA POLICE STATION
2 KORAMANGALA 4TH BLOCK
3 SRINIVAGILU MAIN ROAD
4 JAKKASANDRA MAIN
5 HSR LAYOUT 9TH MAIN 7TH SECTOR
6 HSR LAYOUT 14TH MAIN 7TH SECTOR
7 HSR LAYOUT 5TH MAIN 7TH SECTOR
8 HSR LAYOUT 4TH MAIN 7TH SECTOR
9 SHOBA DAFFODIL
10 NEAR UBER OFFICE
11 MANGAMMA PALYA
12 PARANGI PALYA
13 SOMA SUNDRAM PALYA

Note: We have fixed bus routes (pick –up and drop points), For more detail contact: Pacheyappan
Mob: 9900114870 email: transport@trioworldschool.com